Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6000 Wolf Creek Pike
Dayton, OH 45426
Land For Sale
·
0.78 AC

Investment Highlights
- 15 Year 100% Tax Abatement
- Supportive Community ready to give financial benefits
- Lower than average operating expenses
- Modern industrial design with functional layout
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Lot Size | 0.78 AC |
| Lot Size | 0.78 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | H33-00417-0001 | Improvements Assessment | $25,210 |
| Land Assessment | $10,060 | Total Assessment | $35,270 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
H33-00417-0001
Land Assessment
$10,060
Improvements Assessment
$25,210
Total Assessment
$35,270
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map