This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

W 60th St
Kearney, NE 68847
Land For Sale · 1.76 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.76 AC
Cross Streets 2nd ave
Zoning 03

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
602918703
Land Assessment
$490,490
Improvements Assessment
$2,202,760
Total Assessment
$2,693,250
  • Listing ID: 20031296

  • Date on Market: 6/24/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: W 60th St, Kearney, NE 68847