This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

601 40th Ave N
Nashville, TN 37209
GREAT OPPORTUNITY UP AND COMING NASHVILLE · Land For Sale · 0.11 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use Single Family Residence
Total Lot Size 0.11 AC
Zoning Or20

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
091-12-0-241
Land Assessment
$45,075
Improvements Assessment
$120,525
Total Assessment
$165,600
  • Listing ID: 9008100

  • Date on Market: 9/5/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 601 40th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209