This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

602 Rockbridge Rd
Lilburn, GA 30047
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Day Care Center
Building Size
7,878 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
1.04 AC
Zoning
AA010
Parking
19 Spaces (2.41 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
163’ on Rockbridge Rd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
6-114-018
Land Assessment
$90,600
Improvements Assessment
$366,320
Total Assessment
$456,920
  • Listing ID: 7189379

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 602 Rockbridge Rd, Lilburn, GA 30047