Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,400,000 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Residential |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 7.75 AC |
| Zoning | RN 1-6 | ||
| Price | $1,400,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 7.75 AC |
| Zoning | RN 1-6 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,400,000 | Lot Size | 7.75 AC |
| Price Per AC | $180,645.16 |
| Price | $1,400,000 |
| Price Per AC | $180,645.16 |
| Lot Size | 7.75 AC |
7.75 Acres with 383 feet of road frontage on Middle Valley located next to Arbor Landing in Hixson.
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6026 Middle Valley Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.