This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

609 W Fir Rd
Carthage, MO 64836
Restaurant · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
8,463 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2008
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
1.86 AC
Zoning
commercial
Parking
106 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Parcel Number
14-5.0-16-00-000-018.000
Land Assessment
$88,450
Improvements Assessment
$203,650
Total Assessment
$292,100
  • Listing ID: 13565441

  • Date on Market: 8/22/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 609 W Fir Rd, Carthage, MO 64836