This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

610 E Highway 72
Arcadia, MO 63621
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.62 AC
Rentable Building Area 18,983 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1968
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.05/1,000 SF
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2

Parcel Number
12310510120160040000
Land Assessment
$2,900
Improvements Assessment
$11,350
Total Assessment
$14,250
  • Listing ID: 33129249

  • Date on Market: 9/10/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 610 E Highway 72, Arcadia, MO 63621