Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
0 E Main St
Hebron, OH 43025
Arrowhead Plaza · Land For Sale
·
0.86 AC

Attachments
| 0 E Main St |
Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use | Retail |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Total Lot Size | 0.86 AC |
| Zoning | GC | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Retail |
| Total Lot Size | 0.86 AC |
| Zoning | GC |
Description
Outlot in front of Krogers. The premiere location at Buckeye Lake, the recreational heartland of Ohio. Site serves I-70 East, Buckeye Lake and Hebron, Ohio. Home of 4,000,000 SF industrial park. "PRIME" food and retail site with common parking with Krogers. Nearest intersection is I-70 East and Route 79
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 075-344754-00.059 | Improvements Assessment | $495,920 |
| Land Assessment | $135,450 | Total Assessment | $631,370 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 6636729
Date on Market: 4/5/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 0 E Main St, Hebron, OH 43025
The Land Property at 0 E Main St, Hebron, OH 43025 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS