Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- 2026 Recently Rennovated
- Directory Signage and Signage Available Before you enter the space
- Available Now
- Ample Parking
- Next to HCA Florida West Tampa Hospital
- Ideal use would be any Speciality Doctor, etc.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Space Includes Waiting Area, Reception, Doctor's Office, 2 Bathrooms, 3 Exam Rooms, And Storage(s)
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Private Office
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Fits 4 - 10 People
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Reception
- Central Air Conditioning
- Private Restrooms
- Drop Ceilings
- Hardwood Floors
- 2026 Recently Renovated
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 104 | 1,225 SF | Negotiable | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $29,400 /YR $2,450 /MO | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 104
| Size |
| 1,225 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $29,400 /YR $2,450 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor, Ste 104
| Size | 1,225 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $24.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Central Air Conditioning
- 1 Private Office
- Private Restrooms
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Drop Ceilings
- Fits 4 - 10 People
- Hardwood Floors
- Wheelchair Accessible
- 2026 Recently Renovated
- Reception
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Alfredo Fernandez, M.D.
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 3rd
- BellaViva Center
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- Lopez, Jose I. M.D.
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- Tampa Cataract & Eye Center
- Health Care and Social Assistance
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built/Renovated
1985/2026
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
34,870 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
11,623 SF
Parking
115 Surface Parking Spaces
Property Overview
Previously used as an Internal Medicine space.
- 24 Hour Access
- Signage
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Reception
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
Moderately walkable
60/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 21
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Contact the Leasing Agent
Town & Country Medical Plaza | 6101 Webb Rd