Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
611 18th St SW
Willmar, MN 56201
611 18th Street SE · Land For Sale
·
3.43 AC

Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Residential |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.43 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 3.43 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $235,000 | Lot Size | 3.43 AC |
| Price Per AC | $68,513.04 |
| Price | $235,000 |
| Price Per AC | $68,513.04 |
| Lot Size | 3.43 AC |
3.4+/- Acres Currently Zoned R3. This tract offers the purchaser many opportunities to utilize land. Either as one large parcel for a private estate -or- divide and/or develop a subdivision...
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map