This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

612 E Campus Dr
Carbondale, IL 62901
Meadow Ridge II · Multifamily Property For Sale · 5 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 5
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.03 AC
Building Size 5,265 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1990
Parking Ratio 7.59/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 15-27-101-053
  • 15-27-101-052
  • 15-27-101-036
  • 15-27-101-055
  • 15-27-101-059
Land Assessment
$29,998
Improvements Assessment
$65,589
Total Assessment
$95,587
  • Listing ID: 7171565

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 612 E Campus Dr, Carbondale, IL 62901