This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

612 N Mount Shasta Blvd
Mount Shasta, CA 96067
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Airbnb/Short term vacation rental in busy town
  • Dependable income
  • Beautiful atrium

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1940/2000
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,250 SF
Building FAR
0.38
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
C-2

Parcel Number
057-141-060
Land Assessment
$57,622
Improvements Assessment
$192,638
Total Assessment
$250,260
  • Listing ID: 28607918

  • Date on Market: 5/30/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 612 N Mount Shasta Blvd, Mount Shasta, CA 96067