Building Size
9,264 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Price
$3,500,000
Price Per SF
$377.81
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
9,264 SF
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
3.61 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
None - NONE
Parking
30 Spaces (3.24 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0162780010013 | Improvements Assessment | $809,795 |
| Land Assessment | $4,208,146 | Total Assessment | $5,017,941 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0162780010013
Land Assessment
$4,208,146
Improvements Assessment
$809,795
Total Assessment
$5,017,941
1 of 27
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
6130 Wheatley St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.