Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Versatile shopping center with name brand outlets and local tenants
- Retail, restaurant, office, and service spaces available
- Tourist destination and local favorite
- Co-tenants include Nike, Columbia, Pendleton, Rack Room Shoes and many more
Space Availability (13)
Display Rental Rate as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Rent Type
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Rent Type | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 110 | 7,470 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $156,870 /YR $13,073 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 130 | 3,223 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $67,683 /YR $5,640 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 140 | 1,277 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $26,817 /YR $2,235 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 150 | 4,500 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $94,500 /YR $7,875 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 160 | 3,960 SF | Negotiable | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $83,160 /YR $6,930 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 180 | 3,060 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $64,260 /YR $5,355 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 210 | 7,290 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $153,090 /YR $12,758 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 240 | 1,800 SF | Negotiable | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $37,800 /YR $3,150 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 250 | 2,271 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $47,691 /YR $3,974 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 260 | 3,150 SF | Negotiable | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $66,150 /YR $5,513 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 280 | 9,467-13,517 SF | 1-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $283,857 /YR $23,655 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 290 | 4,050-13,517 SF | 3-20 Years | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $283,857 /YR $23,655 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste Pad Site | 1,500-6,000 SF | Negotiable | $45.00 /SF/YR $3.75 /SF/MO $270,000 /YR $22,500 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) |
61334 S Highway 97 - 1st Floor - Ste 110
High visibility end cap space available, with frontage on US Highway 97, with vehicle counts as high as 19,200 cars per day. Large windows provide great natural light. End cap unit can be combined with units 120, 130, 140, and 150 for a larger square footage.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 23,490 SF of adjacent space
- Central Air Conditioning
61334 S Highway 97 - 1st Floor - Ste 130
Located on US Highway 97, with vehicle counts as high as 19,200 cars per day. Large windows provide great natural light. End cap unit can be combined with adjacent suites for a larger square footage.
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
61334 S Highway 97 - 1st Floor - Ste 140
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Space is in Excellent Condition