Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
614 E Curtis St
Pasadena, TX 77502
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- On the corner of Curtis Ave and Wafer St, with curb cuts available on both streets.
- Grade level and dock loading area available.
- Close proximity to Sam Houston Tollway and the Pasadena Fwy.
- Call James Mashni for additional information 713 534 1896
Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
Utilities
- Gas - Natural
- Water - City
- Sewer - City
- Heating
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0513360000047 | Improvements Assessment | $1,044,276 |
| Land Assessment | $247,506 | Total Assessment | $1,291,782 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0513360000047
Land Assessment
$247,506
Improvements Assessment
$1,044,276
Total Assessment
$1,291,782
Listing ID: 26815532
Date on Market: 10/10/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 614 E Curtis St, Pasadena, TX 77502
The Downtown Pasadena Industrial Property at 614 E Curtis St, Pasadena, TX 77502 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS