This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

614 S White Horse Pike
Clementon, NJ 08021
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
3,252 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1940
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,252 SF
Slab To Slab
9’
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.33 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
12 Spaces (3.69 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
22-00146-0000-00014-02
Land Assessment
$79,200
Improvements Assessment
$124,800
Total Assessment
$204,000
  • Listing ID: 27081096

  • Date on Market: 11/9/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 614 S White Horse Pike, Clementon, NJ 08021