This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

615 Concord St
Framingham, MA 01702
Court Square Bldg · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
12,600 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1973/2022
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
6,300 SF
Slab To Slab
11’
Building FAR
0.64
Lot Size
0.45 AC
Zoning
G, Framingham - Office Building
Parking
36 Spaces (3 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Commuter Rail
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
FRAM-000112-000001-008963
Land Assessment
$202,100
Improvements Assessment
$1,073,500
Total Assessment
$1,275,600
  • Listing ID: 21391913

  • Date on Market: 11/2/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 615 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702