Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6161 County Road 124
McKinney, TX 75071
Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale
·
15,000 SF

Executive Summary
Reach out to broker for further information.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Owner User | Lot Size | 10.10 AC |
| Sale Condition | Sale Leaseback | Building Size | 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Sports & Entertainment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Baseball Field | Year Built | 2006 |
| Building Class | B | ||
| Zoning | F1 - Real Commercial Property | ||
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Condition | Sale Leaseback |
| Property Type | Sports & Entertainment |
| Property Subtype | Baseball Field |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 10.10 AC |
| Building Size | 15,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2006 |
| Zoning | F1 - Real Commercial Property |
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R-6322-000-0020-1 | Improvements Assessment | $980,554 |
| Land Assessment | $1,260,500 | Total Assessment | $2,241,054 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
R-6322-000-0020-1
Land Assessment
$1,260,500
Improvements Assessment
$980,554
Total Assessment
$2,241,054
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map