Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
619 10th St
Marysville, CA 95901
Starbucks · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- ? 20 Year Absolute NNN Ground Lease (with a right to terminate at 10 years); no landlord responsibilities.
- ?Location captures the morning commuters heading west to Yuba City.
- ? Corporate Starbucks lease (S&P: BBB+).
- ?New 2021 construction and design; single-tenant drive-thru.
Building Size
1,010 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2021
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
0.43 AC
Zoning
CH
Amenities
- Drive Thru
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 009-212-027-000 | Improvements Assessment | $544,823 |
| Land Assessment | $424,483 | Total Assessment | $969,306 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
009-212-027-000
Land Assessment
$424,483
Improvements Assessment
$544,823
Total Assessment
$969,306
Listing ID: 23961123
Date on Market: 8/23/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 619 10th St, Marysville, CA 95901
The Retail Property at 619 10th St, Marysville, CA 95901 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.