This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

619 Lincoln Ave
Troy, OH 45373
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.77 AC
Rentable Building Area 25,614 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built/Renovated 1924/2002
Parking Ratio 1.76/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 17’
Zoning B-2 (General Business)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
D08103276
Land Assessment
$13,650
Improvements Assessment
$51,870
Total Assessment
$65,520
  • Listing ID: 3638398

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 619 Lincoln Ave, Troy, OH 45373