This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

620 E Southlake Blvd
Southlake, TX 76092
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
9,583 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1995/2014
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
9,583 SF
Building FAR
0.21
Lot Size
1.07 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
47 Spaces (4.9 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
05609933
Land Assessment
$659,940
Improvements Assessment
$1,540,335
Total Assessment
$2,200,275
  • Listing ID: 6955742

  • Date on Market: 4/27/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 620 E Southlake Blvd, Southlake, TX 76092