Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
620 Middle Neck Rd
Great Neck, NY 11023
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
3,193 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1913
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.41
Lot Size
0.05 AC
Frontage
3’ on Middle Neck Rd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 2209-01-133-00-0031-0 | Improvements Assessment | $3,289 |
| Land Assessment | $798 | Total Assessment | $4,087 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
2209-01-133-00-0031-0
Land Assessment
$798
Improvements Assessment
$3,289
Total Assessment
$4,087
Listing ID: 25152259
Date on Market: 3/1/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 620 Middle Neck Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
The Retail Property at 620 Middle Neck Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS