This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

620 N State St
Jackson, MS 39202
Realtors Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
11,600 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1974
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
3,867 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.95
Lot Size
0.28 AC
Zoning
C2
Parking
35 Spaces (2.69 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0024-0027-000
Land Assessment
$14,880
Improvements Assessment
$47,604
Total Assessment
$62,484
  • Listing ID: 3643863

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 620 N State St, Jackson, MS 39202