Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
6210 Baseline Rd
Little Rock, AR 72209
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Security System
About 6210 BASELINE RD , LITTLE ROCK, AR 72209
The previous home of ATA World Headquarters. 28,480 SF office / training / showroom space 8,033 SF warehouse space that is heated and cooled Originally constructed in the mid 1980’s and was expanded and remodeled in 2000. Total of 5 Acres with 340 ft of frontage on Baseline Rd.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 44L-217-00-001-00 | Improvements Assessment | $124,028 |
| Land Assessment | $68,468 | Total Assessment | $192,496 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15691222
Date on Market: 4/10/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 6210 Baseline Rd, Little Rock, AR 72209
The Cloverdale Watson Office Property at 6210 Baseline Rd, Little Rock, AR 72209 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Little Rock Office Spaces
- Midtown Little Rock Office Spaces
- Chicot West I-30 South Office Spaces