This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6215 River Crest Dr
Riverside, CA 92507
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
19,636 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1988
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
19,636 SF
Slab To Slab
12’
Building FAR
0.33
Lot Size
1.36 AC
Zoning
MPBP, Riverside
Parking
80 Spaces (4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
291-040-044
Land Assessment
$622,397
Improvements Assessment
$2,137,802
Total Assessment
$2,760,199
  • Listing ID: 3622944

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6215 River Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92507