Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- ±390' frontage near the corner of Spencer Hwy and Space Center Blvd
- High Traffic
- No zoning
- City Utilities
- On the designated truck route in Pasadena
- Less than 0.7 Miles to Sam Houston Pkwy
Executive Summary
SWQ of Spencer Hwy and Space Center Blvd.
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Lot Size | 3.27 AC |
| Lot Size | 3.27 AC |
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $274 | |
| Land Assessment | $1,141,624 | Total Assessment | $1,141,898 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$1,141,624
Improvements Assessment
$274
Total Assessment
$1,141,898
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6224 Spencer Hwy
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.