This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

623 E Clairemont Ave
Eau Claire, WI 54701
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
1,740 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1954
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
0.58 AC
Zoning
C2
Parking
20 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
168’ on E Clairemont Ave

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
15-1194
Land Assessment
$252,300
Improvements Assessment
$162,600
Total Assessment
$414,900
  • Listing ID: 3699353

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 623 E Clairemont Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701