This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

624 Washington St
Brainerd, MN 56401
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Has current renter for investment property.

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.22 AC
Rentable Building Area 2,550 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1972/2017
Parking Ratio 3.92/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2

Parcel Number
060252100C00009
Land Assessment
$94,200
Improvements Assessment
$127,800
Total Assessment
$222,000
  • Listing ID: 20354788

  • Date on Market: 7/21/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 624 Washington St, Brainerd, MN 56401