Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6285 Cincinnati Dayton Rd
Liberty Township, OH 45044
Land For Sale
·
1.38 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 1.38 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | GB - General Business | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 1.38 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | GB - General Business |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | D2010-014-000-008 | Improvements Assessment | $50,350 |
| Land Assessment | $18,800 | Total Assessment | $69,150 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
D2010-014-000-008
Land Assessment
$18,800
Improvements Assessment
$50,350
Total Assessment
$69,150
Listing ID: 6043479
Date on Market: 2/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 6285 Cincinnati Dayton Rd, Liberty Township, OH 45044
The Land Property at 6285 Cincinnati Dayton Rd, Liberty Township, OH 45044 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Remington-Lake Isabella Residential Land & Home Lots
- Montgomery Residential Land & Home Lots
- Evendale Residential Land & Home Lots
- Historic West Loveland Residential Land & Home Lots
- Pleasant Run Residential Land & Home Lots
- Greenhills Residential Land & Home Lots
- Woodlawn Residential Land & Home Lots
- Amberley Residential Land & Home Lots