This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

633 E Vine St
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.59 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,063 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1946
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 3.16/1,000 SF
Zoning CL - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 091M-G-022.00-000
  • 091M-G-003.01-000
Land Assessment
$58,565
Improvements Assessment
$57,320
Total Assessment
$115,885
  • Listing ID: 4508643

  • Date on Market: 10/3/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 633 E Vine St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130