This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6351 N Mueller Ave
Bethany, OK 73008
Specialty Property For Sale · 4,383 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype
Car Wash
  • General Retail Freestanding
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.03 AC
Building Size 4,383 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2007
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 5.93/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
204861010
Land Assessment
$15,908
Improvements Assessment
$43,215
Total Assessment
$59,123
  • Listing ID: 9149984

  • Date on Market: 9/14/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6351 N Mueller Ave, Bethany, OK 73008