This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6340 White Horse Rd
Greenville, SC 29611
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Showroom
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.10 AC
Rentable Building Area 20,400 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1974
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
Zoning C-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
B013.03-01-006.03
Land Assessment
$6,290
Improvements Assessment
$15,520
Total Assessment
$21,810
  • Listing ID: 33399085

  • Date on Market: 10/3/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6340 White Horse Rd, Greenville, SC 29611