Building Size
5,776 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1959/2020
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
0.36 AC
Zoning
MU-C - Allows for a wide variety of commercial uses, including but not limited to medical and dental offices, urgent care clinics, veterinary clinics, etc.
Parking
20 Spaces (3.46 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
Moderately walkable
70/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Good public transit
60/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 178-412-003-0 | Improvements Assessment | $763,120 |
| Land Assessment | $1,130,816 | Total Assessment | $1,893,936 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
178-412-003-0
Land Assessment
$1,130,816
Improvements Assessment
$763,120
Total Assessment
$1,893,936
1 of 59
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
635 Ygnacio Valley Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.