Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 980 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $35.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,710 /YR HT-HC $2,893 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.57 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $5,454 /YR $454.52 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 2,659 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $35.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,662 /YR HT-HC $7,972 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.57 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $14,804 /YR $1,234 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 980 SF 3/6/9 $35.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,710 /YR HT-HC $2,893 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1 2,659 SF 3/6/9 $35.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,662 /YR HT-HC $7,972 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
980 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$35.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,710 /YR HT-HC $2,893 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
2,659 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$35.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,662 /YR HT-HC $7,972 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 980 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $35.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.57 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $5,454 /YR $454.52 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 2,659 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $35.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.57 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $14,804 /YR $1,234 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Boulogne North! IMMPROVE offers you ideally located offices, 2 steps from the Jean Jaurès metro (line 10), close to the Escudier market. In a beautiful tertiary building, rational and air-conditioned platform! . Living environment: metro (line 10) right next to the building, close to shops, restaurants, the Post Office... . Good standing tertiary building: well-kept common areas and qualitative facade . Secure access by reception and videophone . Double lift . Plateau composed of a reception, open space, several partitioned offices, a kitchen area, meeting room . Removable partitioning allowing spaces to be redesigned “easily” . False ceiling . Reversible air conditioning . Several car parks complete these offices. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT

  • Controlled Access
  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built/Renovated
1979/2000
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
2,659 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,533 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40182274

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026