Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Bright office space.
  • Reception area.
  • 1 open space.
  • Kitchen.
  • Fiber.
  • Disabled access.
  • Numerous partitioned offices.
  • 1 large meeting room.
  • IT space.
  • 1 unit.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,292 /YR HT-HC $4,108 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.90 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $15,824 /YR $1,319 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.89 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,330 /YR $777.53 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,292 /YR HT-HC $4,108 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,292 /YR HT-HC $4,108 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.90 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $15,824 /YR $1,319 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.89 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,330 /YR $777.53 /MO

Property Overview

WERIZ offers a 300 m² office space located in the 8th arrondissement of Marseille, in the Bonneveine area. The premises are bright and in good overall condition. The building is wheelchair accessible (PMR) and includes parking spaces, exclusively for office use and occupied by professionals. The Bonneveine shopping center is just a few steps away from the premises.

  • Security System
  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
3,229 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
775 SF
Parking
48 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40270944

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 64 Avenue D'Haifa, 13008 Marseille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 300 Immédiate 140 HT/HC/m²/an 13 482,64 an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT 2 166,67 m² HD 13 482,64 An HT 5 % HT + TVA du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance