Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
64 Dessous des Berges 64 Rue Du Dessous Des Berges 4,004 - 10,053 SF of Office Space Available in 75013 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste RDC | 4,004 SF | 3/6/9 | $34.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,830 /YR HT-HC $11,569 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste RDC + R-1 | 6,049 SF | 3/6/9 | $37.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $229,401 /YR HT-HC $19,117 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste RDC
| Size |
| 4,004 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $34.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,830 /YR HT-HC $11,569 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste RDC + R-1
| Size |
| 6,049 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $37.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $229,401 /YR HT-HC $19,117 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste RDC
| Size | 4,004 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$34.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground, Ste RDC + R-1
| Size | 6,049 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$37.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Office space for rent, ERP compliant, measuring 562m² with a terrace and offering excellent layout flexibility. The space features a private entrance and is located in an office building. Served by line 14, this space has excellent public transport access. Ideal for training centers and associations. ERP and PMR compliant building Receptionist Elevator Air conditioning Drop ceiling Fiber optic 24/7 access 562m² space: Private street access ERP compliant Terrace Wood flooring
- Security System
- Reception
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
110,341 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
12,260 SF
Parking
Covered Parking
1 1
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
64 Dessous des Berges | 64 Rue Du Dessous Des Berges
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.