Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6400 N Martin Luther King Ave - NE 63rd & Martin Luther King Blvd 5.32 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,050,000 in Oklahoma City, OK 73111

Executive Summary
R-1 Zoning
Potential to be rezoned for commercial use
Frontage on MLK
54,000 vehicles per day
Located at the North entrance of OKC Adventure district
Potential to be rezoned for commercial use
Frontage on MLK
54,000 vehicles per day
Located at the North entrance of OKC Adventure district
Property Facts
| Price | $1,050,000 | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 5.32 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | R-1 | ||
| Price | $1,050,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 5.32 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | R-1 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,050,000 | Lot Size | 5.32 AC |
| Price Per AC | $197,368.42 |
| Price | $1,050,000 |
| Price Per AC | $197,368.42 |
| Lot Size | 5.32 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 145902400 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $1,062 | Total Assessment | $1,062 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
145902400
Land Assessment
$1,062
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$1,062
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1