This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6400 NW 39th Expy
Bethany, OK 73008
Ding Restaurant Building · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
4,374 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2000
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.63 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
70 Spaces
Frontage
58’ on 39th Expy

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
170480185
Land Assessment
$16,669
Improvements Assessment
$58,432
Total Assessment
$75,101
  • Listing ID: 8239202

  • Date on Market: 7/20/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6400 NW 39th Expy, Bethany, OK 73008