This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6448 W 16th St
Odessa, TX 79763
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Surrounded by city street interstate access this property has two offices a break room and a shop sitting on 9 aces.

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 8.86 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,871 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1981
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning EW5

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
35300-01940-00000
Land Assessment
$173,723
Improvements Assessment
$160,656
Total Assessment
$334,379
  • Listing ID: 32186468

  • Date on Market: 6/19/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6448 W 16th St, Odessa, TX 79763