This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

645 Bellefontaine Ave
Marion, OH 43302
For Lease $6,200 · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype
Light Distribution
  • Flex Research & Development
  • Industrial Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.84 AC
Rentable Building Area 14,624 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 12’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1

Parcel Number
12-3370002.600
Land Assessment
$12,340
Improvements Assessment
$37,220
Total Assessment
$49,560
  • Listing ID: 31952514

  • Date on Market: 5/29/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 645 Bellefontaine Ave, Marion, OH 43302