This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

648 W Fremont St
Stockton, CA 95203

Building Class C
Lot Size 0.46 AC
Rentable Building Area 14,700 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1970
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 5
Zoning CD - Zoned CD - Commercial Downtown City of Stockton. Current use type is Auto/Vehicle Services: Maintenacne / Minor Repair or Auto Parts Sales

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
137-250-01
Land Assessment
$93,298
Improvements Assessment
$261,699
Total Assessment
$354,997
  • Listing ID: 5780365

  • Date on Market: 2/7/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 648 W Fremont St, Stockton, CA 95203