This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

65 Flagship Dr
North Andover, MA 01845
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Distribution
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.65 AC
Rentable Building Area 24,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1980/1990
Parking Ratio 3.78/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 11’
Zoning L1 - Light Industrial

Parcel Number
NAND-000107C-000076
Land Assessment
$749,700
Improvements Assessment
$2,477,600
Total Assessment
$3,227,300
  • Listing ID: 28879567

  • Date on Market: 6/29/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 65 Flagship Dr, North Andover, MA 01845