Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste BRUYERE 2000 - BAT 2
  • 667 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,506 /YR HT-HC $792.15 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,002 /YR $166.84 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste BRUYERE 2000 - BAT 2 667 SF 3/6/9 $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,506 /YR HT-HC $792.15 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste BRUYERE 2000 - BAT 2

Size
667 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,506 /YR HT-HC $792.15 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste BRUYERE 2000 - BAT 2

Size 667 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,002 /YR $166.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

IMMMRPOVE offers for rent: In Montpellier, at the Parc du Millénaire, premises located in a prestigious building. Just steps away from Highway A709 and the city center. Fiber optic internet, waiting area, and picnic space. Pleasant environment, secured parking. Air-conditioned and partitioned spaces. Feel free to contact IMMMRPOVE for more information or to schedule a visit! **Route Henri Becquerel** benefits from easy access to public transportation, with close proximity to Montpellier Méditerranée Airport and the Ouigo Sud de France train station. Residents at this address can easily travel to various destinations. **Features:** - Recent building - Modern building - Prestigious building - Access for light vehicles - Handicap accessibility (PMR) - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Well-maintained common areas - Handicap-accessible elevator - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Enclosed site - Secure access via badge - Entry vestibule - Video intercom - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Landscaped garden - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Bright premises - Functional and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Movable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone - RJ45 outlets - Alarm system - Possibility for E.R.P. compliance - Reversible air conditioning - Cafeteria/Break room - Locker room - Restrooms **Location/Transportation:** Route Henri Becquerel Montpellier Méditerranée Airport Ouigo Sud de France Train Station **Security deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.