This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

651 W US Hwy 160
Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Motel SOCO · Hospitality Property For Sale · 6,964 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 6.83 AC
Building Size 6,964 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1947/2021
Parking Ratio 2.58/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
569914412009
Land Assessment
$26,030
Improvements Assessment
$79,650
Total Assessment
$105,680
  • Listing ID: 26478266

  • Date on Market: 8/24/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 651 W US Hwy 160, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147