Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
654 Sharrotts Rd
Staten Island, NY 10309
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
- Natural Light
About 654 SHARROTTS RD , STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309
EXTREMELY SOUGHT AFTER M1-1 ZONING JUST 17 YEARS YOUNG ON A 31,000 SQUARE-FOOT LOT WITH A BETTER THAN NEW 8800 SQUARE FOOT BUILDING IN UP-AND-COMING CHARLESTON SECTION OF THE SOUTH SHORE MINUTES FROM THE KOREAN WAR EXPRESSWAY OFF STREET PARKING FOR OVER 30 VEHICLES ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 07400-0058 | Improvements Assessment | $292,950 |
| Land Assessment | $279,000 | Total Assessment | $571,950 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15215090
Date on Market: 2/19/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 654 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309
The Charleston Office Property at 654 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS