This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6553 NY-88
Sodus, NY 14551
Advance Auto Parts - Sodus, NY · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Short Term Lease Provides Upside Potential.
  • Nearby Retailers Include: CVS, Family Dollar, Subway, USPS, etc.
  • Closest Advance Auto Parts is 6 Miles Away.

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
4,960 SF
Year Built
2000
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.52 AC
Zoning
R

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
544289-068-117-0000-981-971-0000
Land Assessment
$12,500
Improvements Assessment
$157,500
Total Assessment
$170,000
  • Listing ID: 30393529

  • Date on Market: 12/18/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6553 NY-88, Sodus, NY 14551