Share This Listing

Message

926 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Flexible bay sizes from 1,800 to 9,000 square feet allow industrial and flex operators to scale efficiently without relocating as business grows.
  • Layouts with approximately 20% office space, air conditioning, suite signage, and private restrooms provide a professional, turnkey work environment.
  • 18-foot clear heights, grade-level loading, and heavy 3-phase power up to 500 amps supports light manufacturing, warehousing, and service uses.
  • Immediate connections to I-95 and Florida’s Turnpike, with ample parking and smooth site circulation, ensures efficient logistics, and easy access.

Park Facts

Total Space Available 5,400 SF
Park Type Industrial Park
Features
24 Hour Access
  • Mezzanine, Security System, Signage, Storage Space, Air Conditioning

Features and Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Mezzanine
  • Security System
  • Signage
  • Storage Space
  • Air Conditioning

All Available Space(1)

Display Rental Rate as

Tuckpoint Business Park
660 NW Enterprise Dr
5,400 SF | $14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $150.69 /m²/YR $12.56 /m²/MO $6,300 /MO $75,600 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
41,400 SF
Lot Size
3.12 AC
Year Built
2007
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
17’
Drive In Bays
24
Power Supply
Amps: 100
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 100
  • 5,400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $75,600 /YR $6,300 /MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Suite 100 offers 5,400 square feet, including 900 square feet of office space, with heavy 3-phase power up to 500 amps, 18-foot warehouse clear height, three 10-by-12-foot roll-up doors, and ample on-site parking. CAM charges not included in the listed rate.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • Private Restrooms
  • 10’ x 12’ roll-up doors
  • Includes 900 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 18’ warehouse clear height
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 100 5,400 SF Negotiable $14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $75,600 /YR $6,300 /MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Tuckpoint Business Park
660 NW Enterprise Dr
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
41,400 SF
Lot Size
3.12 AC
Year Built
2007
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
17’
Drive In Bays
24
Power Supply
Amps: 100
Zoning
WI - Warehouse Industrial

660 NW Enterprise Dr - 1st Floor - 100

Size
5,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $75,600 /YR $6,300 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

660 NW Enterprise Dr - 1st Floor - 100

Size 5,400 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Includes 900 SF of dedicated office space
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • 18’ warehouse clear height
  • 10’ x 12’ roll-up doors

Select Tenants at This Property

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • All 1 Athletics
  • Services
  • 1st
  • Artistic Closets Inc
  • Wholesaler
  • 1st
  • Bolttech Mannings
  • Finance and Insurance
  • 1st
  • Comfort Experts USA Air Conditioning-HTG Indoor
  • Construction
  • 1st
  • Comfort Experts USA Inc
  • Construction
  • 1st
  • CrossFit
  • Services
  • 1st
  • Gregg's Cycles
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • MRS P's Dance And Acrobatic Studios
  • Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
  • 1st
  • Titan Electrical Contractors Inc
  • Construction

Park Overview

Located in the heart of St. Lucie West Commerce Park, Tuckpoint Business Park is a newly developed flex industrial project at 660–664 NW Enterprise Drive, offering versatile bays ranging from 1,800 to 9,000 square feet. Accommodating diverse users, each suite features an efficient layout with approximately 20% office to 80% warehouse build-out, 18-foot warehouse clear heights, and grade-level 10-foot-by-12-foot roll-up doors. Heavy 3-phase power up to 500 amps, along with air conditioning, suite signage, ample parking, and smooth site circulation, enhances functionality and daily operations. Tenants benefit from a prime Port Saint Lucie location with immediate access to Interstate 95 and Florida’s Turnpike, providing convenient regional connectivity. The property is also positioned near a strong mix of retail, dining, and service amenities along SW Saint Lucie West Boulevard, supporting employee convenience and business efficiency. With modern construction and a strategic location within an established commerce park, Tuckpoint Business Park delivers a turnkey flex industrial solution well-suited for growing businesses.