Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6603 Kirbyville St
Houston, TX 77033

Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0836050000008 | Improvements Assessment | $1,934,274 |
| Land Assessment | $1,185,050 | Total Assessment | $3,119,324 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0836050000008
Land Assessment
$1,185,050
Improvements Assessment
$1,934,274
Total Assessment
$3,119,324
Listing ID: 37110615
Date on Market: 8/4/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 6603 Kirbyville St, Houston, TX 77033
The South Park Industrial Property at 6603 Kirbyville St, Houston, TX 77033 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS