Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6600 N County Rd W
Odessa, TX 79764
SMCO · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Year Built | 1978 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 1.14 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 15,120 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 6 |
| Zoning | EA5 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.14 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 15,120 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1978 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 6 |
| Zoning | EA5 |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $917,400 |
| Land Assessment | $52,931 | Total Assessment | $970,331 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 11500-00150-00000
- 11500-00160-00000
Land Assessment
$52,931
Improvements Assessment
$917,400
Total Assessment
$970,331
Listing ID: 3727597
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 6600 N County Rd W, Odessa, TX 79764
The Industrial Property at 6600 N County Rd W, Odessa, TX 79764 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.