Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

6606 Stadium Dr
Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Office Property For Sale

Executive Summary

Free-standing 7,200 SF MOB leased to Florida Medical Clinic Orlando Health. Proven location for pulmonology and cardiology. MOB is adajcent to FMCOH’s 137,000 SF multi-spcialty campus in Zephyrhills, FL.

Building Size
7,200 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1980
Price
$3,200,000
Price Per SF
$444.44
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
7,200 SF
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.74 AC
Zoning
C2
Parking
29 Spaces (4.02 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
02-26-21-001B-00000-0010
Land Assessment
$53,034
Improvements Assessment
$1,243,219
Total Assessment
$1,296,253
  • Listing ID: 40479348

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6606 Stadium Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542